• A-
    A+
  • English
  • Українською
  • ελληνικά
Bilateral trade and economic relations
28 February 2021 14:10

GREECE

According to the State Statistics Service of Ukraine in 2020 turnover of goods amounted to $495,7 million.

Exports of goods - $178,8 million (decreased by 34.8%), imports of goods to Ukraine - $ 316,9 million (increased by 1,7%). The balance was negative for Ukraine - $138,1 million.

Exports of services amounted to $11,9 million (decreased by 51,9%), while imports of services totaled $10,5 million (decreased by 72,9%). The balance was positive for Ukraine - $1,4 million.

The Ukrainian exports of goods to Greece were based on: oil seeds and oleaginous fruits (24.5%), ferrous metals (21.6%), cereals (10.1%), oil and distillation products (5.6%), edible fruits and nuts (5.3%), glass and glass products (5.6%), fats and oils of animal or vegetable origin (5.1%), inorganic chemicals (4.2%), wood and wood products (3.5%).

Structure of Greek imports of goods to Ukraine: fuel, mineral; crude oil and petroleum products; edible fruits and nuts; land transport facilities excluding railway; pharmaceuticals; copper and its products.

The volume of investments from Greece into Ukraine for 9 months of 2020 amounted to $35,9 million (according to the National bank of Ukraine).

According to the State Statistics Service of Ukraine in 2020 turnover of goods amounted to $495,7 million.

Exports of goods - $178,8 million (decreased by 34.8%), imports of goods to Ukraine - $ 316,9 million (increased by 1,7%). The balance was negative for Ukraine - $138,1 million.

Exports of services amounted to $11,9 million (decreased by 51,9%), while imports of services totaled $10,5 million (decreased by 72,9%). The balance was positive for Ukraine - $1,4 million.

The Ukrainian exports of goods to Greece were based on: oil seeds and oleaginous fruits (24.5%), ferrous metals (21.6%), cereals (10.1%), oil and distillation products (5.6%), edible fruits and nuts (5.3%), glass and glass products (5.6%), fats and oils of animal or vegetable origin (5.1%), inorganic chemicals (4.2%), wood and wood products (3.5%).

Structure of Greek imports of goods to Ukraine: fuel, mineral; crude oil and petroleum products; edible fruits and nuts; land transport facilities excluding railway; pharmaceuticals; copper and its products.

The volume of investments from Greece into Ukraine for 9 months of 2020 amounted to $35,9 million (according to the National bank of Ukraine).

Exporters and Investors Council (EIC) under the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine was established in 2013 in order to safeguard national interests in Ukrainian export promotion and attraction of foreign investments to Ukraine.

EIC is a platform, which unites Ukrainian producers, exporters and leading business associations providing necessary support in promoting their goods and services abroad and entering new markets, as well as attracting foreign investors and companies to Ukraine effectively using diplomatic tools, resources and networks.

The Head of the Council is the Minister for Foreign Affairs of Ukraine.

More details on the link: https://rei.mfa.gov.ua/

UkraineInvest https://ukraineinvest.gov.ua/

Office of the National Investment Council of Ukraine http://www.nicouncil.org.ua/en/


Official website of Ukraine https://ukraine.ua/

UkraineInvest https://ukraineinvest.gov.ua/

Export Promotion Office of Ukraine https://epo.org.ua/en/

Office of the National Investment Council of Ukraine http://www.nicouncil.org.ua/en/

Ministry for Development of Economy, Trade and Agriculture of Ukraine https://www.me.gov.ua/?lang=en-GB

State Service of Ukraine on Food Safety and Consumer Protection https://dpss.gov.ua/en

ProZorro Public Procurement system https://prozorro.gov.ua/en

To make a specific request, please, contact the Economic and Trade Office of the Embassy by e-mail: [email protected]



1 . ATHENS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
Postal address: 7, Akademias str, 10671 ATHENS- GR
Tel (++30) 210- 3604815 (- 9), 3602411(-9)
Fax: 3616464
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.acci.gr

President: KONSTANTINOS MIHALOS
1st Vice President: IOANNIS SYGGELIDIS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS BRATAKOS
3rd Vice President: MIHAIL SIAMIDIS
General Secretary: HARALABOS MORAITIS
Treasurer: EVAGGELOS TSOGIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: STAVROS GEORGAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: DIMITRIOS DIMITRIOU
Member – Director of International Economic Relations: NIKOLAOS VASSILIOU

 

2 . ATHENS CHAMBER OF HANDICRAFTS
Postal address: 18, Akademias str, 10671 ATHENS-GR
Tel: (++30) 210- 3680700
Fax: 3614726
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.acsmi.gr

President: PAVLOS RAVANIS
1st Vice President: KONSTANTINOS DAMIGOS
2nd Vice President: EVAGGELOS RINAS
3rd Vice President: IOANNIS MANOS
General Secretary: VASSILIOS LIAMETIS
Treasurer: AGGELOS GIVAS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KONSTANTINOS DOUKAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: HRISTOS LOUSSIS
Member – Director of International Economic Relations: GEORGIOS PAVLOU

 

3 . ATHENS CHAMBER OF TRADESMEN
Postal address: 44, Panepistsimiou str, 10679 ATHENS-GR
Tel (++30) 210- 3601651( -3), 3633080 (President’s office)
Fax: 3619735
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.eea.gr

President: IOANNIS HATZITHEODOSSIOU
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS GRANTZELOS
2nd Vice President: NIKOLAOS KOGIOUMTSIS
3rd Vice President: ILIAS MANDROS
General Secretary: DIMITRIOS GAVALAKIS
Treasurer: PANAGIOTIS PANTELIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GEORGIOS ZIKOPOULOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: IOANNIS VATHIADAKIS
Member – Director of International Economic Relations: GEORGIOS KAVATHAS

 

4 . THESSALONIKI CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INSUSTRY
Postal address: 29, Tsimiski str, 54624 THESSALONIKI-GR
Tel (++30) 2310- 370100, 370110(-110) (Director)
Fax: 370114 -370166
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.ebeth.gr, www.tcci.gr

President: IOANNIS MASSOUTIS
1st Vice President: EMMANOUIL VLAHOGIANNIS
2nd Vice President: HRISTOS SARANTOPOULOS
General Secretary: PANAGIOTIS MENEXOPOULOS
Treasurer: TILEMAHOS KAPETANIDIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: MENELAOS BOUFIDIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: KONSTANTINOS MORAITIDIS

 

5 . THESSALONIKI CHAMBER OF HANDICRAFTS
Postal address: 27 Aristotelous str, 54624 THESSALONIKI-GR
Tel (++30) 2310- 241668, 241689
Fax: 232667,281635
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.veth.gov.gr

President: ANASTASIOS KAPNOPOLIS
1st Vice President: DIMITRIOS BARGIAMMIS
2nd Vice President: MAKARIOS PAPADOPOULOS
General Secretary: POLIMNIA ALEXIADOU
Treasurer: ANASTASIOS LYKARTSIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: PETROS KALPAKIDIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: POLYMNIA ALEXIADOU

 

6 . THESSALONIKI CHAMBER OF TRADESMEN
Postal address: 27, Aristotelous str, 54624 THESSALONIKI-GR
Tel (++30) 2310- 275255, 271340, 271488 (President’s office), 220050
Fax: 271649, 257283
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]

President: MIHALIS ZORPIDIS
1st Vice President: GEORGIOS ILIADIS
2nd Vice President: HRISTOS NIKOLOPOULOS
3rd Vice President: ATHANASIOS KOULOUTBANIS
General Secretary: KLEOVOULOS THEOTOKIS
Treasurer: KONSTANTINOS IAKOVOU
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KONSTANTINOS LASKOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: KIRIAKOS MERELIS
Member – Director of International Economic Relations: EMMANOUIL SILLIS

 

7. PIRAEUS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
Postal address: 1 Loudovikou str, Odissos Square, 18531 PIRAEUS-GR
Tel (++30) 210- 4177241 - 5
Fax: 4178680
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.pcci.gr

President: VASSILIS KORKIDIS
1st Vice President: DIMITRIOS MATHIOS
2nd Vice President: KONSTANTINOS AHLADITIS
General Secretary: DIMITRIS MARKOMIHALIS
Treasurer: NIKOLAOS MANESIOTIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: NIKOLAOS MAVRIKOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: STEFANOS KIRLIS

8 . PIRAEUS CHAMBER OF HANDICRAFTS
Postal address: 111, Karaiskou str, 18532 PIRAEUS-GR
Tel (++30) 210- 4110443, 4121298, 4174765
Fax: 4179495, 4174152
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.bep.gr

President: ANDRIANOS MIHALAROS
1st Vice President: GEORGIOS KONSTANTOPOULOS
2nd Vice President: GEORGIOS PAPAMANOLIS - DOZAS
General Secretary: THEODOROS MATHIOUDAKIS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS PAPATHANASSIOU
Responsible for the National Business Registry: DIMITRIOS FANOURGAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: KLEANTHI PERIFANOU

 

9 . PIRAEUS CHAMBER OF TRADESMEN
Postal address: 3, Agiou Konstantinou str, 18531 PIRAEUS-GR
Tel (++30) 210- 4121503, 4126917
Fax: 4122790
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.eep.gov.gr

President: IOANNIS VOUTSINAS
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS PAPAGEORGIOU
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS MOURTZOUKOS
General Secretary: HRISTOS DAFLOS
Treasurer: PAVLOS POLITAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: NIKOLAOS DAMILATIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: DIMITRIOS SIXERIS

 

10. CHAMBER OF INDUSTRY AND COMMERCE OF RODOPI PREFECTURE
Postal address: 2b Vassileios Georgiou str, 69100 KOMOTINI-GR
Tel (++30) 25310- 22831, 36831
Fax: 26714
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
Web: www.rodoppicci.gr

President: NIKOLAOS AGGELIDIS
1st Vice President: ANTONIOS FRATZIS
2nd Vice President: PASHALIS KATIOU
General Secretary: ANESTIS VAFEIADAKIS
Treasurer: PANAGIOTIS SISKOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KIRIAKOULA KONSTANTINIDOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: IBRAIM HALIL HASSAN

 

11 . CHAMBER OF TRADESMEN AND HANDICRAFTS OF RODOPI PREFECTURE
Postal address: 12 Kaveiron str, 69100 KOMOTINI-GR
Tel (++30) 25310- 22547, 34006, 81470 - 9
Fax: 25866
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.everodopi.gr

President: ANTONIOS GRAVANIS
1st Vice President: MESOUT HASSAN
2nd Vice President: PANAGIOTIS ALBANIDIS
General Secretary: NIKOLAOS EFKARPIDIS
Treasurer: NIKOLAOS STERGIOU
Responsible for the National Business Registry: PANTELIS HAVIARAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: ATHANASIOS DEMIRIS

12 . CHAMBER OF AITOLOAKARNANIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 53 Papastratou str & Smirnis str, 30100 AGRINIO-GR
Tel (++30) 26410- 74500
Fax: 22590
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.etakcci.gr

President: PANAGIOTIS TSIHRITZIS
1st Vice President: PANAGIOTIS RAPTIS
2nd Vice President: GEORGIOS SOTIROPOULOS
General Secretary: NIKOLAOS PAPAEFTHIMIOU
Treasurer: ZAHARIAS NIKOLOGIANNIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: AFRODITI MAKRIGIANNI
Responsible for Business Counselling: NIKOLAOS HOLEBAS

 

13. CHAMBER OF ARGOLIDA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 23 Korinthou str, 21200 ARGOS-GR
Tel (++30) 27510- 67216, 63023, 66968
Fax: 24595
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.arcci.gr

President: FOTIOS DAMOULOS
1st Vice President: KONSTANTINOS GARGASOULAS
2nd Vice President: ANDREAS KOROLIS
General Secretary: DIMITRIOS KARRAS
Treasurer: EMMANOUIL DANOUSIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: DIMITRIOS MAGLARAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: THEODOROS PAPATHANASSIOU

 

14. CHAMBER OF ARCADIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 21 Panos str & Martiou str, 22100 TRIPOLI-GR
Tel (++30) 2710- 227141, 227142, 237123
Fax: 233738
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.arcadianet.gr, www.ikenet.gr, www.eic.gr

President: IOANNIS ΤROUPIS
1st Vice President: GEORGIOS DIMITROPOULOS
2nd Vice President: PARASKEVAS KATSIKEROS
General Secretary: VASSILEIOS ATHANASIADIS
Treasurer: KONSTANTINOS KOLOKOUSIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: HARALABOS HRONOPOULOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: MATINA PARASHOU

 

15. CHAMBER OF ARTA PREFECTURE
Postal address: K.Aitolou & N.Priovolou, 47100 ARTA-GR
Tel (++30) 26810- 28728, 78654
Fax: 78654
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.arta.chambernet.gr

President: IOANNIS GOLOMAZOS
1st Vice President: DIMITRIOS HOULIARAS
2nd Vice President: KONSTANTINOS BANIAS
General Secretary: DIMITRIOS KOUTSIKOS
Treasurer: DIMITRIOS TROBOUKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: APOSTOLOS PLATSOUKAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: VASSILIOS MAGOUTIS

 

16 . CHAMBER OF AHAIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 58 Mihalakopoulou str, 26221 PATRA-GR
Tel (++30) 2610- 277779, 277679, 278056
Fax: 276519
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.e-a.gr

President: PLATON MARLAFEKAS
1st Vice President: ARISTIDIS TILIGADAS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS PETRATOS
General Secretary: THEODOROS TSOUBELIS
Treasurer: PANAGIOTIS TZOUDAS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: PANAGIOTIS HELLAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: HARALABOS ANDRIKOPOULOS

 

17. CHAMBER OF VIOTIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 1, L.Koutsopetalou str, 32100 LIVADIA-GR
Tel (++30) 22610- 28281, 27664
Fax: 21347
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.viotiachamber.gr

President: PANAGIOTIS AGNIADIS
1st Vice President: ALEKOS STAIKOS
2nd Vice President: KONSTANTINOS STAIKOS
General Secretary: ALEXANDROS MITAS
Treasurer: LOUKAS PAPAHARALABOUS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNA DADOUMI
Responsible for Business Counselling: ATHANASSIOS KALOGRIAS

 

18 . CHAMBER OF GREVENA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 7 Emmanouil Papa str, 51100 GREVENA-GR
Tel (++30) 24620- 85501 (-2), 85505 (Director), 83550 (President)
Fax: 80310
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.grevena-cci.gr

President: NIKOLAOS RAMOS
1st Vice President: GEORGIOS DAGOUMAS
2nd Vice President: PANAGIOTIS GIOTAS
General Secretary: ANDREAS TZIMOS
Treasurer: HARALABOS KONSTANTINIDIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: FILIPPOS TSIARSIOTIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: DIMITRIOS DONAS

 

19 . CHAMBER OF DRAMA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 40, Labrianidiou str, 66100 DRAMA-GR
Tel: (++30) 25210- 22750, 24995, 27520
Fax: 25835
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.ccidrama.gr

President: STEFANOS GEORGIADIS
1st Vice President: GAVRIIL KABOURIDIS
2nd Vice President: EFSTATHIOS TOBOULIDIS
General Secretary: HRISTOS GAGANIS
Treasurer: VASSILIOS POLITARHIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GRIGORIOS ARGIRIOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: ATHANASSIOS REPAKIS

 

20. CHAMBER OF DODEKANISSA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 8, Grigoriou Labraki str, 85100 RODOS ISLAND-GR
Tel (++30) 22410 44200, Kalimnos island: 2243051517, Kos island: 2242026179, Karpathos island: 2245022483, Leros island: 28221
Fax: (++30) 22410 44240
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
Web: www.ebed.gr

President: IOANNIS PAPPOU
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS PAPASTAMATIOU
2nd Vice President: GEORGIOS ANTONOGLOU
General Secretary: FAIDRA SPANOU
Treasurer: APOSTOLOS ASPRAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNIS SIFOUNIOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: NIKOLAOS TSAKIRIS

 

21 . CHAMBER OF EVROS PREFECTURE
Postal address: 5a, Eboriou str, 1st floor, 68100 ALEXANDROUPOLI-GR
Tel (++30) 25510- 26223, 26537
Fax: 23253
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.chamberofevros.gr

President: HRISTODOULOS TOPSIDIS
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS RADIOGLOU
2nd Vice President: VIVIAN KOURBANIAN
General Secretary: ANTONIOS TSITAKIS
Treasurer: ZISSIS SARDANIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: DIMITRIOS BAKALIDIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: VASSILIOS KASAPIDIS

 

22 . CHAMBER OF EVIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 12,El. Venizelou str, 34100 CHALKIDA-GR
Tel (++30) 22210- 86452
Fax: 80918
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.eviachamber.gr

President: PARASKEVI AGIOSTRATITI
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS – ANDREAS MOROS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS STATHOPOULOS
General Secretary: IOANNIS MARAGOS
Treasurer: SPYRIDON KOUTSAFTIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: VASSILIOS VARELLAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: HRISTOS PAVLOU

 

23 . CHAMBER OF EVRITANIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 5, Nikolaou Tsiaboula str, 36100 KARPENISSI-GR
Tel (++30) 22370- 80036
Fax: 24404
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]

President: HRISTOS TSABRAS
1st Vice President: SPYRIDOULA PAPADOPOULOU
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS VREKOS
General Secretary: IOANNIS MAVRAGANNIS
Treasurer: ATHINA ZEVGOULA
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KONSTANTINOS GENITSAROPOULOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: DIMITRIOS STALIKAS

 

24 . CHAMBER OF ZAKYNTHOS PREFECTURE
Postal address: 20 Lombardou str, 29100 ZAKYNTHOS-GR
Tel (++30) 26950- 41940 (-1), 20090 -1 -2
Fax: 23135
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.zantecci.gr

President: FOTIOS KOTTIS
1st Vice President: THEODORA TAMARESI - PLESSA
2nd Vice President: MARINOS STOUFIS
General Secretary: NIKOLATA MALAFOURI
Treasurer: DIMITRIOS PETTAS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: ANDREAS HRISTOFOROS - LIVANIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: IAKOVOS KONTARATOS

 

25. CHAMBER OF ILIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 28th of October str & Iroon Square, 27100 PYRGOS-GR
Tel (++30) 26210- 34154, 32225 (Director), 22541, 35064 (President)
Fax: 31791
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
Web: www.heliachamber.gr

President: KONSTANTINOS NIKOLOUTSOS
1st Vice President: KONSTANTINOS LEVENTIS
2nd Vice President: ANTONIOS PARASKEVOPOULOS
General Secretary: VASSILIOS TSAOUSIS
Treasurer: HRISTOS HRISTOPOULOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: NIKI HRONOPOULOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: KONSTANTINOS KARAGIANNIS

 

26 . CHAMBER OF IMATHIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 3, Kentrikis str, 59100 VERIA-GR
Tel (++30) 23310- 25470, 29774, 24734
Fax: 25330
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.imathiachamber.gr

President: GEORGIOS BIKAS
1st Vice President: STEFANOS APOSTOLIDIS
2nd Vice President: ANASTASIOS GIAGOGLOU
General Secretary: KONSTANTINOS SISMANIDIS
Treasurer: IOANNIS ASLANIDIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNIS GALIKAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: NIKOLAOS NEGAS

 

27 . CHAMBER OF IRAKLEION PREFECTURE
Postal address: 9, Koroneou str, 71202 IRAKLEIO-CRETE-GR
Tel (++30) 2810- 247000 (director:247034)
Fax: 342135
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
Web: www.ebeh.gr

President: EMMANOUIL ALIFIERAKIS
1st Vice President: MANOLIS FRAGAKIS
2nd Vice President: MINAS MELISSEIDIS
General Secretary: GIORGOS FASOULAKIS
Treasurer: GIORGOS FASOULAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KOSTAS KADIANAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: GIANNIS SMYRNAKIS

 

28 . CHAMBER OF THESPROTIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 13, Kyra Vassilikis str (1st floor) 46100 IGOUMENITSA-GR
Tel (++30) 26650- 29480 (-88)
Fax: 29489
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]

President: ALEXANDROS PASHOS
1st Vice President: ELEFTHERIOS KOSTAS
2nd Vice President: ILIAS TSAKIRIS
General Secretary: ANDREAS STAVROU
Treasurer: KONSTANTINOS KALIAMOURIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: VASSILIKI TSOTOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: GEORGIOS VERBIS

 

29 . CHAMBER OF IOANNINA PREFECTURE
Postal address: Trikoupi & 14, Oplarhigou Poutesi str., 45332 IOANNINA-GR
Tel (++30) 26510- 26273 (President’s office), 22389, 24709, 76589 (EU Info Center)
Fax: 25179
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected] (President), [email protected]
Web: www.cci-ioannina.gr

President: DIMITRIOS DIMITRIOU
1st Vice President: IOANNIS MITSIS
2nd Vice President: HRISTODOULOS PAPAROUSIS
General Secretary: VASSILIOS VASSILIOU
Treasurer: EFTHYMIOS CHRYSOSTOMOU
Responsible for the National Business Registry: ILIAS ARLETOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: NIKOLAOS TSAKANIKAS

 

30 . CHAMBER OF KAVALA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 50Α, Omonias str, 65302 KAVALA-GR
Tel (++30) 2510- 223325, 223328, 222257, 222212
Fax: 835946
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.chamberofkavala.gr

President: MARKOS DEBAS
1st Vice President: IOANNIS PANAGIOTIDIS
2nd Vice President: PANAGIOTIS AGGELIDIS
General Secretary: PRODROMOS IATROPOULOS
Treasurer: MARIA KARABOURNIVTH
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNIS KOUTRAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: ELEFTHERIOS KOUKOUTINIS

 

31 . CHAMBER OF KARDITSA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 3, Iroon Polytehneiou str, 43100 KARDITSA-GR
Tel (++30) 24410- 22334, 22301
Fax: 22238
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
Web: www.karditsaacci.gr

President: GEORGIOS DENISIS
1st Vice President: ARISTIDIS PSARIS
2nd Vice President: SARANTIS EKIZOGLOU
General Secretary: EVRIPIDIS PAPOUTSIS
Treasurer: KONSTANTINOS LABROPOULOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GEORGIOS PAPADIMITRIOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: GEORGIOS STERGIOULIS

 

32 . CHAMBER OF KASTORIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 60, Mitropoleos str, 52100 KASTORIA-GR
Tel (++30) 24670- 26926, 28981 (President’s office), 29528
Fax: 22442
E-mail: [email protected]

President: HARALABOS KARATAGLIDIS
1st Vice President: ALKIVIADIS BALLIS
2nd Vice President: PANTELIS SIANTSIS
General Secretary: FEDOS GIATAS
Treasurer: HRISTOS MANOLIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KONSTANTINOS PAPAVASILIOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: SAVAS ELEFTHERIADIS

 

33 . CHAMBER OF CORFU PREFECTURE
Postal address: 2, Aristotelous str – PO Box. 426 49100 CORFU-GR
Tel (++30) 2661- 39813, 39814, 31998
Fax: 40088
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.cci-kerkyra.gr

President: GEORGIOS HONDROGIANNIS
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS HEIRDARIS
2nd Vice President: GEORGIOS KOLYTAS
General Secretary: VASILEIOS VASILAKIS
Treasurer: SPYRIDON SIMATIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: EFSTRATIOS TAGATIDIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: VASILEIOS KALOUDIS

 

34 . CHAMBER OF KEFALINIA & ITHAKI ISLANDS
Postal address: 131, L. Vergoti str, 28100 ARGOSTOLI-GR
Tel (++30) 26710- 22253, 24959
Fax: 26190
E-mail: [email protected]

President: STAVROS SPATHIS
1st Vice President: ANDREAS PANTELIOS
2nd Vice President: SPYRIDON GASPARINATOS
General Secretary: HRISTOS KABANOS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS LASKARATOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GERASIMOS SIMOTAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: AGGELOS GALATIS

 

35 . CHAMBER OF KILKIS PREFECTURE
Postal address: 2, Stenimahou 61100 KILKIS-GR
Tel (++30)23410- 24580, 24581, 20923
Fax: 20924, 20926
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.gbi.gr

President: PAVLOS TONIKIDIS
1st Vice President: KONSTANTINOS DIONIDIS
2nd Vice President: KONSTANTINOS BIOLITZIS
General Secretary: EFTHIMIOS PAPADOPOULOS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS VLAHOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: SOTIRIOS TSETOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: POLYKARPOS VASSILIADIS

 

36 . CHAMBER OF KOZANI PREFECTURE
Postal address: 2, I.Farmaki str, 50100 KOZANI-GR
Tel (++30) 24610- 34669, 41693 (President)
Fax: 26839, 24568
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.kozani.chambernet.gr

President: NIKOLAOS SARRIS
1st Vice President: KONSTANTINOS PAPANIKOS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS GRIGORIADIS
General Secretary: EFTHYMIOS HASIOTIS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS PANTELIDIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: NIKOLAOS LYSSARIDIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: ALKIVIADIS SPYRIDIS

 

37. CHAMBER OF KORINTH PREFECTURE
Postal address: 2, Ermou str., 20100 KORINTH-GR
Tel (++30) 27410- 24464, 85986, 2742023126 (Kiato town offices)
Fax: 21173, 85422
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.korinthiacc.gr

President: PANAGIOTIS PITSAKIS
1st Vice President: SOTIRIOS SPILIOTAKARAS
2nd Vice President: SOTIRIOS KOUKOULAKIS
General Secretary: ELENI KONSTANTINOU
Treasurer: HRISTINA OIKONOMOU
Responsible for the National Business Registry: EFTHIMIOS TARIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: DIMITRIOS BITZIOS

 

38 . CHAMBER OF CYCLADES ISLANDS
Postal address: Apollonos & Ladopoulou str, 84100 Ermoupolis- SYROS ISLAND-GR
Tel (++30) 22810- 82346
Fax: 86555
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: e-kyklades.gr

President: IOANNIS ROUSSOS
1st Vice President: ISIDOROS ROSSOLATOS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS PALAIOLOGOS
General Secretary: ALOISSIA- ANNA VAKONDIOU
Treasurer: LEONARDOS ROUSSOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: NIKOLAOS HALAVAZIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: FRAGISKOS ROUSSOS

 

39 . CHAMBER OF LAKONIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 3, Xanthaki str, 23200 GYTHIO-GR
Tel (++30) 27330- 22279, 23804 (President’s Office)
Fax: 22008
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.lcci.gr

President: IOANNIS PANARITIS
1st Vice President: ILIAS ATHANASIADIS
2nd Vice President: KYRIAKOS ALEXANDROPOULOS
General Secretary: SPYRIDON MOURKOGIANNIS
Treasurer: SOTIRIOS ILIOPOULOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: SOTIRIOS ROINOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: PETROS BLETAS

 

40 . CHAMBER OF LARISSA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 44, Papakyriazi str, 41222 LARISSA-GR
Tel (++30) 2410- 536453, 255388 (President’s office), 254738, 536452, 532447, 536900
Fax: 257522
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.Larissa-chamber.gr

President: SOTIRIOS GIANNAKOPOULOS
1st Vice President: DIMITRIOS PAPALEXIS
2nd Vice President: DIMITRIOS ADAM
General Secretary: KALLIOPI TZIKA
Treasurer: IOANNIS ZISSAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNIS ZISSAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: GEORGIOS TSIAPLES

 

41 . CHAMBER OF LASSITHI PREFECTURE
Postal address: 17, I.Koumoundourou str, 72100- AGIOS NIKOLAOS – CRETE- GR
Tel (++30) 28410- 22231, 27140, 27150, 28301
Fax: 23831 E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.epimlas.gr

President: THOMAS HARITAKIS
1st Vice President: ANASTASIA PLAKAKI
2nd Vice President: GEORGIOS GIAKOUMAKIS
General Secretary: MIHAIL PLAKOGIANNAKIS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS PSYLLAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GEORGIOS HATZAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: KONSTANTINOS LOULAS

 

42 . CHAMBER OF LESVOS ISLAND PREFECTURE
Postal address: 71, Kountourioti Square, 81100 MYTILINI -GR
Tel (++30) 22510- 28431, 28564, 29217, 29932 (President’s office)
Fax: ) 23275 E-mail: [email protected]
Web: lesvos-chamber.gr

President: EVAGGELOS MYRSINIAS
1st Vice President: PANAGIOTIS TATAKIS
2nd Vice President: PARASKEVAS FRAGESKOS
General Secretary: PANAGIOTIS HATZIKIRIAKOS
Treasurer: NIKOLAOS ATHANASIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GEORGIOS VLAHOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: KONSTANTINOS SOTIRAKIS

43 . CHAMBER OF LEFKADA ISLAND PREFECTURE
Postal address: 112, I.Mela str & 1,Mitropoleos str, 31100 LEFKADA-GR
Tel (++30) 26450- 22381,21754, 22384 (President)
Fax: 21274 E-mail: [email protected]

President: SOTIRIOS SKIADARESIS
1st Vice President: GEORGIOS BOURDARAS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS LIVITSANOS
General Secretary: NIKOLAOS GAZIS
Treasurer: EYSTATHIOS SKLIROS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GERASIMOS ARMATAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: CHRISTOS AGRIOS

 

44 . CHAMBER OF MAGNESIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 176, Dimitriados str, 382212 VOLOS-GR
Tel (++30) 24210- 23766, 23271
Fax: 31211 E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.c-magnesia.gr

President: ARISTOTELIS BASDANIS
1st Vice President: FILIPPOS SAMALEKOS
2nd Vice President: KYRIAKI PLOMARITOU
General Secretary: VASSILIOS ZAHILAS
Treasurer: NIKOLAOS AGGELATOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: PAVLOS PANOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: VASSILIOS KARALIS

 

45 . CHAMBER OF MESSINIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 23rd Martiou Square, 24100 KALAMATA-GR
Tel (++30) 27210- 62200
Fax: 62229, 82741
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.messinianchamber.gr

President: EVAGGELOS XIGOROS
1st Vice President: PAVLOS KRANIOTIS
2nd Vice President: GEORGIOS GOUMAS
General Secretary: PAVLOS GREKIS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS KAPERONIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: ANDREAS ZAGAKOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: MENELAOS KOYTELAS

 

46 . CHAMBER OF XANTHI PREFECTURE
Postal address: 1, Vass. Konstantinou str, 67100 XANTHI -GR
Tel (++30) 25410- 25105, 22533
Fax: 25987 E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.ebex.gr

President: STYLIANOS MORAITIS
1st Vice President: SERKAN HATIP
2nd Vice President: PANTELEIMON PANTELOS
General Secretary: HRISTOS PABOUKIS
Treasurer: SPIRIDON KALFAS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GEORGIOS ROIDOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: EMMANOUIL SPARTALIS

47 . CHAMBER OF PELLA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 13, 25th Martiou str, 58200 EDESSA-GR
Tel (++30) 23810- 26555 - 6, 26735
Fax: 29029 E-mail: [email protected]

President: IORDANIS TSOTSOS
1st Vice President: PANAGIOTIS SARAFOUDIS
2nd Vice President: PETROS GALANOS
General Secretary: EYSTRATIOS KOTSIDIS
Treasurer: IOANNA DIAMANTI
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IORDANIS TOUROUTOGLOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: IOANNIS SOUPIADIS

 

48 . CHAMBER OF PIERIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 9, 28th of October str, 60100 KATERINI-GR
Tel (++30) 23510- 23211, 24311
Fax: 25124
E-mail: [email protected]

President: ILIAS HATZIHRISTODOULOU
1st Vice President: STAMATIA VELONI -MOURIKA
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS PEIDIS
General Secretary: ATHANASIOS KOKKINOS
Treasurer: HAIDO PAPAHAZI - MAKRIDOU
Responsible for the National Business Registry: DIMITRIOS EMMANOUILIDIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: MARKOS KOULOUMOGLOU

 

49 . CHAMBER OF PREVEZA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 47, Dodonis str, 48100 PREVEZA-GR
Tel (++30) 26820- 29414
Fax: 29283
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.prevezachamber.gr

President: IOANNIS BOURIS
1st Vice President: HRISTOS KOTSINIS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS GIAMAS
General Secretary: NIKOLAOS GEORGAKOS
Treasurer: THEOFANIS HALASTRAS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: AHILLEAS GOUMAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: PANAGIOTIS KONSTAS

 

50 . CHAMBER OF RETHYMNON PREFECTURE
Postal address: 23, Em. Portaliou str, 74100 RETHYMNON-GR
Tel (++30) 28310- 22214
Fax: 55086 E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.eber.gr

President: GEORGIOS GIAKOUMAKIS
1st Vice President: EMMANOUIL PSAROUDAKIS
2nd Vice President: DIMITRIOS PROVIAS
General Secretary: EVAGGELOS MANIOUDAKIS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS POLIOUDAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KONSTANTINOS SPYRIDAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: THOMAS PAPADOGIANNIS

 

51 . CHAMBER OF SAMOS ISLAND PREFECTURE
Postal address: 19, Kountourioti str, 83100 SAMOS-GR
Tel (++30) 22730- 87970, 87980
Fax: 22784 E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.samoscci.gr

President: GEORGIOS KYRIAZIS
1st Vice President: EMMANOUIL FLOROUS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS KAPLANTZIS
General Secretary: PANAGIOTIS FRANTZESKOS
Treasurer: ELISSEOS MAVRATZOTIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: DIMITRIOS KYRIAZIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: GEORGIOS HATZIDIMITRIOU

 

52 . CHAMBER OF SERRES PREFECTURE
Postal address: 2, P. Kostopoulou str., 62122 SERRES-GR
Tel (++30) 23210- 99720, 99719 (President’s office)
Fax: 99740
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.eves.gr

President: HRISTOS MEGLAS
1st Vice President: DIMITRIOS GIANNAKIS
2nd Vice President: VASSILIOS KALAITZIDIS
General Secretary: KONSTANTINOS PAPAPANAGIOTOU
Treasurer: THOMAS TENEKETZIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNIS PAPOUTSIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: ATHANASSIOS MALLIARAS

 

53 . CHAMBER OF TRIKALA PREFECTURE
Postal address::1, Venizelou str., 42100 TRIKALA-GR
Tel (++30) 24310- 27493, 24989, 74720
Fax: 38945
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
Web: www.trikala.chambernet.gr

President: VASSILIOS GIAGIAKOS
1st Vice President: DIMITRIOS TSOLAS
2nd Vice President: VASSILIOS TSINAS
General Secretary: THEODOROS EFTHYMIOU
Treasurer: STEFANOS GIOTIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: PAVLOS STAVRAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: VASSILIOS PETSIAS

 

54. CHAMBER OF FTHIOTIDA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 3, Othonos str, 35100 LAMIA-GR
Tel (++30) 22310- 22112, 21395
Fax: 30985
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.fthiotidoscc.gr

President: ATHANASSIOS KYRITSIS
1st Vice President: PANAGIOTIS ARVANITIS
2nd Vice President: KONSTANTINOS PSEIROPOULOS
General Secretary: KONSTANTINOS KARAGIORGOS
Treasurer: DIMITRIOS RIZOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: NIKOLAOS SOFIANOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: HRISTOS SANIDAS

 

55 . CHAMBER OF FLORINA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 15, Megarovou str 53100 FLORINA-GR
Tel (++30)23850- 22334, 22466
Fax: 28020
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.ebef.gr

President: SAVVAS PAPALIDIS
1st Vice President: ANASTASIOS KARAMITSOS
2nd Vice President: GRIGORIOS SIATSIKAS
General Secretary: IOANNIS GAZEAS
Treasurer: MIHAIL PRAPAVESIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: THOMAS HATZIOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: LAZAROS APIDOPOULOS

 

56 . CHAMBER OF FOKIDA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 7, Gidogiannou str, 33100 AMFISSA-GR
Tel (++30)22650- 28697, 23651
Fax: 22185
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.fokidacc.gr

President: VASSILIOS AVGERINOS
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS KOULOS
2nd Vice President: NIKOLAOS ALEXANDROPOULOS
General Secretary: GEORGE POLIZOIS
Treasurer: PANAGIOTIS KOUKOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNIS SKARIBAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: EFTHIMIOS MITALAS

 

57 . CHAMBER OF CHALKIDIKI PREFECTURE
Postal address: 58, Polytehniou str, 63100 POLYGYROS -GR
Tel (++30) 23710- 24200, 24300
Fax: 21355
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.epichal.gr

President: IOANNIS KOUFIDIS
1st Vice President: STYLIANOS HOUTAS
2nd Vice President: DIMITRIOS KRIMNIANIOTIS
General Secretary: THEMISTOKLIS TSOUFIS
Treasurer: ANASTASIA HALKIA
Responsible for the National Business Registry: THEODOROS PANANOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: MARIA KARAVANA

 

58 . CHAMBER OF CHANIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 4, Elef.Venizelou str, 73110 CHANIA – CRETE- GR
Tel (++30)28210- 52329, 45349, 40624 (President’s office)
Fax: 28307
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.chania-cci.gr

President: ANTONIOS ROKAKIS
1st Vice President: STAVROS HATZIDIMITRIOU
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS MARGARONIS
General Secretary: MICHAEL HERETAKIS
Treasurer: MICHAEL MAVRIDAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GEORGE PATERAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: DIMITRIS MOUNTAKIS

59 . CHAMBER OF CHIOS ISLAND PREFECTURE
Postal address: 8, Filipou Argenti 82100 CHIOS- GR
Tel (++30)22710- 44330 ( - 1)
Fax: 44332
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: http://www.chioschamber.gr

President: PANTELIS LEGATOS
1st Vice President: KONSTANTINOS VEZERIS
2nd Vice President: GEORGE GEORGOULIS
General Secretary: EMMANOUIL HAVIARAS
Treasurer: GEORGE MAMALIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: MIHAIL MONIOUKAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: ANASTASIA LIVANOU



Outdated Browser
Для комфортної роботи в Мережі потрібен сучасний браузер. Тут можна знайти останні версії.
Outdated Browser
Цей сайт призначений для комп'ютерів, але
ви можете вільно користуватися ним.
67.15%
людей використовує
цей браузер
Google Chrome
Доступно для
  • Windows
  • Mac OS
  • Linux
9.6%
людей використовує
цей браузер
Mozilla Firefox
Доступно для
  • Windows
  • Mac OS
  • Linux
4.5%
людей використовує
цей браузер
Microsoft Edge
Доступно для
  • Windows
  • Mac OS
3.15%
людей використовує
цей браузер
Доступно для
  • Windows
  • Mac OS
  • Linux